DataSheet.fr Fiche technique


Datasheet D1861D050 PDF ( Fiche technique )

Numéro de référence Description Fabricant PDF
1 D1861D050   D1861D 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (10 dBm)

Data Sheet August 2000 D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module Description The D1861A direct-modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength e

D1861D050 - Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861D050 datasheet

D1861D0 Fiches techniques ( Datasheet )

Numéro de référence Description Fabricant PDF
D1861D050

D1861D 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (10 dBm)

Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861D050 pdf
D1861D023

D1861D 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (10 dBm)

Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861D023 pdf
D1861D040

D1861D 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (10 dBm)

Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861D040 pdf



Liens de partage :
[1] 

Fiche de données de référence

Numéro de référence Description Fabricant PDF
AMS116

100mA LOW DROPOUT VOLTAGE REGULATOR

Advanced Monolithic Systems
Advanced Monolithic Systems
PDF
APD360

Low voltage dual Schottky rectifier

Diodes
Diodes
PDF

www.DataSheet.fr    |   2019    |  Contactez-nous   |  Sitemap