DataSheet.fr Fiche technique


Datasheet D1861A PDF ( Fiche technique )

Numéro de référence Description Fabricant PDF
4 D1861A   D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module

Data Sheet August 2000 D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module Description The D1861A direct-modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength e

D1861A - Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861A datasheet
3 D1861A023   D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module

Data Sheet August 2000 D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module Description The D1861A direct-modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength e

D1861A023 - Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861A023 datasheet
2 D1861A040   D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module

Data Sheet August 2000 D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module Description The D1861A direct-modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength e

D1861A040 - Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861A040 datasheet
1 D1861A050   D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module

Data Sheet August 2000 D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module Description The D1861A direct-modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission up to 50 km using traditional intracity SMF28 single-mode fiber links. The 1310 nm wavelength e

D1861A050 - Agere Systems
Agere Systems
D1861A050 datasheet



Liens de partage :
[1] 

Fiche de données de référence

Numéro de référence Description Fabricant PDF
AMS116

100mA LOW DROPOUT VOLTAGE REGULATOR

Advanced Monolithic Systems
Advanced Monolithic Systems
PDF
APD360

Low voltage dual Schottky rectifier

Diodes
Diodes
PDF

www.DataSheet.fr    |   2019    |  Contactez-nous   |  Sitemap